Hier findet ihr alle Spiele im Überblick:
14.Jun.24 | 21 | : | 00 | Deutschland - Schottland | -:- | Gruppe | A |
15.Jun.24 | 15 | : | 00 | Ungarn - Schweiz | -:- | Gruppe | A |
15.Jun.24 | 18 | : | 00 | Spanien - Kroatien | -:- | Gruppe | B |
15.Jun.24 | 21 | : | 00 | Italien - Albanien | -:- | Gruppe | B |
16.Jun.24 | 15 | : | 00 | Polen - Niederlande | -:- | Gruppe | D |
16.Jun.24 | 18 | : | 00 | Slowenien - Dänemark | -:- | Gruppe | C |
16.Jun.24 | 21 | : | 00 | Serbien - England | -:- | Gruppe | C |
17.Jun.24 | 15 | : | 00 | Rumänien - Ukraine | -:- | Gruppe | E |
17.Jun.24 | 18 | : | 00 | Belgien - Slowakei | -:- | Gruppe | E |
17.Jun.24 | 21 | : | 00 | Österreich - Frankreich | -:- | Gruppe | D |
18.Jun.24 | 18 | : | 00 | Türkei - Georgien | -:- | Gruppe | F |
18.Jun.24 | 21 | : | 00 | Portugal - Tschechien | -:- | Gruppe | F |
19.Jun.24 | 15 | : | 00 | Albanien - Kroatien | -:- | Gruppe | B |
19.Jun.24 | 18 | : | 00 | Deutschland - Ungarn | -:- | Gruppe | A |
19.Jun.24 | 21 | : | 00 | Schottland - Schweiz | -:- | Gruppe | A |
20.Jun.24 | 15 | : | 00 | Slowenien - Serbien | -:- | Gruppe | C |
20.Jun.24 | 18 | : | 00 | Dänemark - England | -:- | Gruppe | C |
20.Jun.24 | 21 | : | 00 | Spanien - Italien | -:- | Gruppe | B |
21.Jun.24 | 15 | : | 00 | Slowakei - Ukraine | -:- | Gruppe | E |
21.Jun.24 | 18 | : | 00 | Polen - Österreich | -:- | Gruppe | D |
21.Jun.24 | 21 | : | 00 | Niederlande - Frankreich | -:- | Gruppe | D |
22.Jun.24 | 15 | : | 00 | Georgien - Tschechien | -:- | Gruppe | F |
22.Jun.24 | 18 | : | 00 | Türkei - Portugal | -:- | Gruppe | F |
22.Jun.24 | 21 | : | 00 | Belgien - Rumänien | -:- | Gruppe | E |
23.Jun.24 | 21 | : | 00 | Schweiz - Deutschland | -:- | Gruppe | A |
23.Jun.24 | 21 | : | 00 | Schottland - Ungarn | -:- | Gruppe | A |
24.Jun.24 | 21 | : | 00 | Albanien - Spanien | -:- | Gruppe | B |
24.Jun.24 | 21 | : | 00 | Kroatien - Italien | -:- | Gruppe | B |
25.Jun.24 | 18 | : | 00 | Frankreich - Polen | -:- | Gruppe | D |
25.Jun.24 | 18 | : | 00 | Niederlande - Österreich | -:- | Gruppe | D |
25.Jun.24 | 21 | : | 00 | England - Slowenien | -:- | Gruppe | C |
25.Jun.24 | 21 | : | 00 | Dänemark - Serbien | -:- | Gruppe | C |
26.Jun.24 | 18 | : | 00 | Ukraine - Belgien | -:- | Gruppe | E |
26.Jun.24 | 18 | : | 00 | Slowakei - Rumänien | -:- | Gruppe | E |
26.Jun.24 | 21 | : | 00 | Tschechien - Türkei | -:- | Gruppe | F |
26.Jun.24 | 21 | : | 00 | Georgien - Portugal | -:- | Gruppe | F |
29.Jun.24 | 21 | : | 00 | 1. Gr. A - 2. Gr. C | -:- | 1/8 | Finale |
29.Jun.24 | 18 | : | 00 | 2. Gr. A - 2. Gr. B | -:- | 1/8 | Finale |
30.Jun.24 | 21 | : | 00 | 1. Gr. B - 3. A/D/E/F | -:- | 1/8 | Finale |
30.Jun.24 | 18 | : | 00 | 1. Gr. C - 3. D/E/F | -:- | 1/8 | Finale |
01.Jul.24 | 21 | : | 00 | 1. Gr. F - 3. A/B/C | -:- | 1/8 | Finale |
01.Jul.24 | 18 | : | 00 | 2. Gr. D - 2. Gr. E | -:- | 1/8 | Finale |
02.Jul.24 | 18 | : | 00 | 1. Gr. E - 3. A/B/C/D | -:- | 1/8 | Finale |
02.Jul.24 | 21 | : | 00 | 1. Gr. D - 2. Gr. F | -:- | 1/8 | Finale |
05.Jul.24 | 18 | : | 00 | Sieger AF 3 - Sieger AF 1 | -:- | 1/4 | Finale |
05.Jul.24 | 21 | : | 00 | Sieger AF 5 - Sieger AF 6 | -:- | 1/4 | Finale |
06.Jul.24 | 21 | : | 00 | Sieger AF 7 - Sieger AF 8 | -:- | 1/4 | Finale |
06.Jul.24 | 18 | : | 00 | Sieger AF 4 - Sieger AF 2 | -:- | 1/4 | Finale |
09.Jul.24 | 21 | : | 00 | Sieger VF 1 - Sieger VF 2 | -:- | 1/2 | Finale |
10.Jul.24 | 21 | : | 00 | Sieger VF 3 - Sieger VF 4 | -:- | 1/2 | Finale |
14.Jul.24 | 21 | : | 00 | Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 | -:- | Finale |